GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jug 11919362
nr 1191 9362
JUG
+ copper, 3 pcs, 19th century, Vienna, Austria. Kopp/fat. Diameter: ca 8/13cm. Bredd: ca 8/13cm. Height: ca 7/2, 5cm. Jug, length: ca 13cm, width: ca 13cm, height: ca 15cm, wear, minor cracks.
+ koppar, 3 delar, 1800-tal, Wien. Kopp/fat. Diameter: ca 8/13cm. Bredd: ca 8/13cm. Höjd: ca 7/2,5cm. Kanna, längd: ca 13cm, djup: ca 13cm, höjd: ca 15cm
Condition: slitage, nagg
600
SEK 300
Monday June 18 2018
at 19:11:12
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
JUG
Condition: slitage, nagg
nr 1191 9362
JUG
Condition: slitage, nagg
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday June 18 2018 |